II.Jánoházai FélmaratonV 2018.03.11. 16:12
Előzetes eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Text1                 Kat          Idő    Kül. 



10 km  (90/91) Előzetes eredmények  16:11  

    1    162 Gorza István                 89                       FK2        42:35    0:00 
    2    163 Garami Árpád                 66                       FK4        42:36    0:01 
    3    182 Varga Richárd                97                       FK2        44:39    2:04 
    4    134 Antal Zoltán                 83                       FK3        45:09    2:34 
    5    136 Chikán István                80                       FK3        47:07    4:32 
    6    176 Czigány Ferenc               77                       FK3        47:14    4:39 
    7    147 Orbán Norbert                76                       FK3        47:25    4:50 
    8    175 Verasztó Bálint              83                       FK2        47:52    5:17 
    9    173 Teket Attila                 72                       FK3        48:19    5:44 
   10    108 Málics Hajnalka              95                       NK2        48:28    5:53 
   11    105 Bertalan Regina              93                       NK2        48:47    6:12 
   12    178 Gombás Miklós                75                       FK3        49:03    6:28 
   13    133 Weinhandl Zsolt              88                       FK2        49:04    6:29 
   14    181 Dr. Balázs Endre             78                       FK3        50:31    7:56 
   15    189 Poller Tibor                 76                       FK3        51:25    8:50 
   16    144 Molnár József                74                       FK3        51:26    8:51 
   17    157 Katafai László               64                       FK4        51:42    9:07 
   18    113 Dr. Benedek Karolina         77                       NK3        51:45    9:10 
   19    160 Roósz Péter                  62                       FK4        52:19    9:44 
   20    177 Hérincs Ferenc               79                       FK3        53:41   11:06 
   21    132 Szalai Péter                 85                       FK2        54:26   11:51 
   22    168 Galgóczi Arnold              78                       FK3        55:32   12:57 
   23    116 Hegedüs Adrienn              81                       NK3        55:50   13:15 
   24    142 Kovács József                83                       FK3        56:06   13:31 
   25    185 Tamása Tibor                 66                       FK4        56:13   13:38 
   26    187 Pajczer Tímea                75                       NK3        56:23   13:48 
   27    167 Horváth-Saródi László        59                       FK4        56:29   13:54 
   28    188 Pacsi Bálint                 74                       FK3        57:13   14:38 
   29    146 Oláh Zoltán                  72                       FK3        57:29   14:54 
   30    109 Nagy Anda                    95                       NK2        57:33   14:58 
   31    153 Szén György                  79                       FK3        57:38   15:03 
   32    184 Dr. Tóth Judit               76                       NK3        57:50   15:15 
   33    122 Varasdy Edit                 73                       NK3        58:15   15:40 
   34    186 Horváth Csaba                02                       FK1        58:22   15:47 
   35    145 Molnár Norbert               69                       FK3        58:45   16:10 
   36    139 Homlok István                71                       FK3        58:52   16:17 
   37    110 Szomorkovits Mónika          91                       NK2        59:02   16:27 
   38    165 Tomor Judit                  75                       NK3        59:31   16:56 
   39    149 Skoda Szabolcs               75                       FK3      1:00:01   17:26 
   40    169 Szalay Viktor                82                       FK3      1:00:20   17:45 
   41    154 Tehel Tibor                  74                       FK3      1:00:36   18:01 
   42    118 Karádi-Brányi Enikő          82                       NK3      1:00:37   18:02 
   43    170 Tóth Károly                  81                       FK3      1:00:39   18:04 
   44    138 Györgyi Dániel               81                       FK3      1:00:59   18:24 
   44    140 Horváth Péter                81                       FK3      1:00:59   18:24 
   46    155 Varga Péter                  82                       FK3      1:01:22   18:47 
   47    128 Borsics Gábor                85                       FK2      1:01:53   19:18 
   48    101 Molnár Lilien                07                       NK1      1:01:54   19:19 
   49    174 Géczi Anita                  77                       NK3      1:03:16   20:41 
   50    104 Baranyai Bettina             91                       NK2      1:03:43   21:08 
   51    112 Buzáné Bors Zsuzsanna        79                       NK3      1:03:46   21:11 
   52    179 Császti Júlia                76                       NK3      1:03:56   21:21 
   53    114 Farkasné Bertus Andrea       79                       NK3      1:04:15   21:40 
   53    161 Ujlaki Alfonz                58                       FK4      1:04:15   21:40 
   55    171 Kelemen Krisztina            68                       NK4      1:04:17   21:42 
   56    180 Balázs Endre                 01                       FK1      1:04:28   21:53 
   57    107 Gombás Barbara               90                       NK2      1:04:59   22:24 
   58    119 Pohánka Edit                 75                       NK3      1:05:32   22:57 
   59    103 Aranyos Gyöngyi              91                       NK2      1:06:09   23:34 
   60    115 Fülöpné Jenei, Annamária     78                       NK3      1:07:28   24:53 
   61    126 Werstroh Mónika              68                       NK4      1:07:47   25:12 
   62    123 Holló Tiborné                65                       NK4      1:09:32   26:57 
   63    148 Sáringer Gyula               78                       FK3      1:10:16   27:41 
   64    183 Kálmár Ferenc                59                       FK4      1:10:20   27:45 
   65    172 Simon Levente                05                       FK1      1:10:31   27:56 
   66    121 Tóth Éva                     72                       NK3      1:11:40   29:05 
   67    125 Szórádi Stefánia             60                       NK4      1:11:41   29:06 
   68    152 Szakál Péter                 82                       FK3      1:12:11   29:36 
   69    102 Tóth Petra                   03                       NK1      1:13:48   31:13 
   70    151 Szabó József                 72                       FK3      1:14:16   31:41 
   71    164 Őri Gábor                    74                       FK3      1:16:07   33:32 
   72    120 Szarka Katalin               71                       NK3      1:16:56   34:21 
   73    100 Balaton Regina               00                       NK1      1:17:26   34:51 
   74    166 Simon Vilmos                 79                       FK3      1:18:46   36:11 
   75    106 Végh Annamária               84                       NK2      1:19:46   37:11 
   76    228 Bella András                 83                       FK3      1:19:47   37:12 
   77    141 Jeney László                 75                       FK3      1:20:14   37:39 
   78    124 Kamondi Csilla               66                       NK4      1:22:40   40:05 
   78    143 Kulcsár Zsolt                75                       FK3      1:22:40   40:05 

         135 Bazin Krisztián              74                       FK3         n.i.         
         137 Gyarmathy Miklós             70                       FK3         n.i.         
         129 Horváth Erik                 94                       FK2         n.i.         
         117 Horváth Noémi                76                       NK3         n.i.         
         158 Komlóssy Péter               66                       FK4         n.i.         
         159 Osztrosits László            67                       FK4         n.i.         
         130 Salamon Sándor               87                       FK2         n.i.         
         127 Simon Levente                05                       FK1         n.i.         
         150 Sovák Arnold                 82                       FK3         n.i.         
         131 Szabó György Vilmos          88                       FK2         n.i.         
         111 Varga Katalin                85                       NK2         n.i.         



21 km  (64/64) Előzetes eredmények  16:11  

    1    227 Balhási Ákos                 82                       FH3      1:23:13    0:00 
    2    238 Illés Mátyás                 78                       FH3      1:27:27    4:14 
    3    250 Borbély István               79                       FH3      1:30:47    7:34 
    4    251 Kárász László                82                       FH3      1:32:46    9:33 
    5    235 Horváth Tamás                74                       FH3      1:35:45   12:32 
    6      1 Halhatatlanok, Sipos,Hegyi                            Fváltó   1:36:20   13:07 
    7      6 Hoendro                                               Fváltó   1:36:44   13:31 
    8      2 Nincs alku, Kelemen,Dr Ben                            Fváltó   1:36:59   13:46 
    9      4 SpaRtUN                                               Fváltó   1:37:51   14:38 
   10    232 Grasanovics Péter            76                       FH3      1:38:59   15:46 
   11    219 Németh Arnold                67                       FH4      1:39:20   16:07 
   12    234 Horváth József               80                       FH3      1:40:04   16:51 
   13    241 Mészáros Imre                71                       FH3      1:40:07   16:54 
   14    237 Hütter Gábor                 76                       FH3      1:40:16   17:03 
   15    210 Sáringer-Kovács, Szilvia     81                       NH3      1:40:17   17:04 
   16    208 Neisz Eszter                 74                       NH3      1:40:46   17:33 
   17    229 Csepely László               73                       FH3      1:42:57   19:44 
   18    249 Szőke Zsolt                  75                       FH3      1:45:03   21:50 
   19    223 Nárai Dániel                 93                       FH2      1:45:07   21:54 
   20    258 Kralován Árpád               75                       FH3      1:45:48   22:35 
   21    236 Horváth Zsolt                81                       FH3      1:45:57   22:44 
   22    254 Sali-Ajkas Tamás             75                       FH3      1:46:29   23:16 
   23    243 Sinka László                 79                       FH3      1:47:52   24:39 
   24    222 Mihály Péter                 87                       FH2      1:50:02   26:49 
   25    207 Lajtos Ibolya                79                       NH3      1:50:15   27:02 
   26      5 Turbócsigák, Holló,Szalóky                            Fváltó   1:50:27   27:14 
   27    252 Dr. Szováti Szabolcs         76                       FH3      1:50:37   27:24 
   28    206 Kovácsné Tar Adrienn         82                       NH3      1:52:20   29:07 
   29    217 Vásárhelyi Éva               68                       NH4      1:53:02   29:49 
   30    213 Tóth Zsuzsanna               73                       NH3      1:53:19   30:06 
   31    211 Solymos Rka                  82                       NH3      1:54:20   31:07 
   32    230 Fülöp László                 77                       FH3      1:56:47   33:34 
   33    215 Győrffy Ágnes                68                       NH4      1:57:59   34:46 
   34    246 Pálfy Antal                  87                       FH2      1:58:14   35:01 
   35    200 Papp-Neilinger Mónika        86                       NH2      1:58:50   35:37 
   36    257 Koren Pál                    53                       FH4      1:58:56   35:43 
   37    204 Boros Anikó                  79                       NH3      1:59:11   35:58 
   38    256 Szám Lajos                   56                       FH4      2:01:35   38:22 
   39    216 Szigeti Ildikó               65                       NH4      2:02:36   39:23 
   40    244 Varga Gyula                  71                       FH3      2:02:59   39:46 
   41    224 Schalda János                88                       FH2      2:03:13   40:00 
   42    245 Göltl Tamás                  67                       FH4      2:05:36   42:23 
   43      3 Prosztaták!                                           Fváltó   2:06:25   43:12 
   44    226 Jászberényi Tibor            65                       FH4      2:08:11   44:58 
   45    247 Szilágyi Gyula               78                       FH3      2:08:49   45:36 
   46    253 Szovák Zoltán                81                       FH3      2:09:09   45:56 
   47    212 Szigetfy Ildikó              76                       NH3      2:09:49   46:36 
   48    239 Kiss Tamás                   71                       FH3      2:11:04   47:51 
   49    233 Gyöngyösi János              74                       FH3      2:19:59   56:46 
   50    205 Gyimesi Henriett                                      NH3      2:21:23   58:10 
   51    202 Ágota Bernadett              74                       NH3      2:21:27   58:14 
   52    201 Zsákay Evelin                93                       NH2      2:43:45 1:20:32 
   53    214 Dr Mojzes Szonja             63                       NH4      2:58:14 1:35:01 

         220 Karádi Péter                 85                       FH2         hiba         
         248 Bodócs Zsolt                 73                       FH3         hiba         
         255 Hermán Tamás                 76                       FH3         hiba         
         203 Bakos Beáta                  77                       NH3         n.i.         
         218 Czank Tamás                  85                       FH2         n.i.         
         231 Fülöp Tibor                  80                       FH3         n.i.         
         240 Korondi Áron                 78                       FH3         n.i.         
         221 Matej lapisak                88                       FH2         n.i.         
         242 Németh Miklós                71                       FH3         n.i.         
         209 Osztrosits Krisztina         74                       NH3         n.i.         
         225 Varga richard                89                       FH2         n.i.