VI.Sárvári Vadkert Major terepfutó versenySzo 2018.03.03. 17:47
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Név                        Szül Klub                          Kat          Idő 



21 km  (49)             21.0 km   8 ep                     

    1 Tomka János                  97 Sárréti SE-Optimit            FH2      1:26:16 
    2 Horváth Balázs               75 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      1:29:52 
    3 Cseke Norbert                88 CardioMAX SE                  FH2      1:34:58 
    4 Steiner Péter                74 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      1:35:36 
    5 Giacomo Gherardi             84 Pápa Kosárlabda               FH2      1:36:58 
    6 Borbély István               79 Egyesületen kívüli            FH2      1:39:05 
    7 Gulyás Csaba                 68 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      1:40:23 
    8 Takács Tibor                 73 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      1:41:32 
    9 Czifra Gábor                 76 Fertőszéplaki Futókör         FH3      1:42:55 
   10 Németh Arnold                67 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      1:43:13 
   11 Köteles Zsolt                90 Egyesületen kívüli            FH2      1:44:25 
   12 Györkös Virág                76 Egyesületen kívüli            NH3      1:44:50 
   13 Szőke Zsolt                  75 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      1:48:23 
   14 Fekete Gábor                 89 Egyesületen kívüli            FH2      1:50:21 
   15 Csepely László               73 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      1:50:45 
   16 Kertész Gábor                65 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      1:52:17 
   17 Rátkai János                 69 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      1:54:59 
   18 Farkas Gabor                 75 Happy Lion                    FH3      1:55:46 
   19 Demény Annamária             91 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      1:58:20 
   20 Papp Róbert                  72 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      1:59:10 
   21 Szalay Judit                 82 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      2:01:21 
   22 Surányi Bernadett            90 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      2:02:00 
   23 Tóth Viktória                82 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      2:03:08 
   24 Hopp Viktor                  52 Egyesületen kívüli            FH4      2:03:12 
   25 Tóth Tibor                   62 Sárvári Kinizsi               FH4      2:03:16 
   26 Onodi Csaba                  82 Insanity Team                 FH2      2:05:52 
   26 Fitos Bernadett              87 Insanity Team                 NH2      2:05:52 
   28 Ható Andrea                  86 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      2:06:33 
   29 Horváth Krisztián            74 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      2:06:49 
   30 Pálfy Antal                  87 Egyesületen kívüli            FH2      2:07:24 
   31 Németh Alíz                  81 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      2:08:30 
   32 Csima Szabolcs               91 Egyesületen kívüli            FH2      2:10:22 
   32 Ringelhann Fanni             90 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      2:10:22 
   34 Sándor Judit                 83 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      2:10:41 
   35 Demény Veronika              88 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      2:10:42 
   36 Kiss Peter                   65 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3      2:15:14 
   37 Herbai Dominika              98 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      2:16:42 
   38 Tichy Andrea                 62 Egyesületen kívüli            NH4      2:20:53 
   39 Vörös Róbert                 90 Insanity Team                 FH2      2:27:10 
   39 Szabó Orsolya                91 Insanity Team                 NH2      2:27:10 
   41 Horváthné Farkas Gabriella   78 Egyesületen kívüli            NH3      2:33:24 
   42 Irmes Henrietta              91 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2      2:57:43 
   43 Dr Mojzes Szonja             63 Egyesületen kívüli            NH4      3:16:35 

      Bodócs Zsolt                 73 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3         hiba 
      Horváth Zsombor              03 Egyesületen kívüli            FH1         n.i. 
      Forrás Ádám                  82 Egyesületen kívüli            FH2         n.i. 
      Fonyó Sándor                 80 VEDAC                         FH2         n.i. 
      Gyöngyösi János              74 Egyesületen kívüli            FH3         n.i. 
      Stefán-Dobos Alexandra       88 Egyesületen kívüli            NH2         n.i. 



10 km  (83)             10.0 km   4 ep                     

    1 Balhási kos                  82 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        41:09 
    2 Krár Máté                    90 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        43:27 
    3 Hegedüs Tamás                87 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        44:18 
    4 Lakner Szilveszter           79 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        45:01 
    5 Gorza István                 89 Táplánszentkereszt            FK2        46:25 
    5 Garami Árpád                 66 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3        46:25 
    7 Bódi Krisztián               89 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        47:13 
    8 Horváth Ádám                 85 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        48:00 
    9 Erdélyi Ernő                 83 Iron bodies                   FK2        48:07 
   10 Sinka László                 79 Physio FitStudio Sárvár       FK2        49:42 
   11 Király Gábor                 82 IPA Szombathelyi Szervezet    FK2        50:08 
   12 Horváth Ervin                85 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        50:43 
   13 Major Gábor                  79 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        50:44 
   14 Csinger Péter                70 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3        50:46 
   15 Farkas Dóra                  93 SZoESE                        NK2        51:07 
   15 Rosta László                 68 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3        51:07 
   17 Krár János                   67 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3        51:15 
   18 Németh Csongor               92 Physio FitStudio Sárvár       FK2        51:53 
   19 Sali-Ajkas Róbert            76 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3        52:18 
   20 Betlehem Attila              62 Egyesületen kívüli            FK4        52:21 
   21 Tamaskó Csaba                67 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3        53:19 
   22 Nagy Tibor                   72 IPA Szombathelyi Szervezet    FK3        55:07 
   23 Nádas Balázs                 76 EPCOS futóklub                FK3        55:37 
   24 Csurgai Peter                80 EPCOS futóklub                FK2        55:48 
   25 Pete Ferenc                  68 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3        56:05 
   26 Szekér Balázs                86 Lenti                         FK2        56:31 
   27 Somodi Gyula                 82 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        56:47 
   28 Sali-Ajkas Tamás             75 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3        56:52 
   29 Porpáczy Tímea               86 EPCOS futóklub                NK2        56:56 
   30 Gősi Júlia                   93 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2        57:06 
   31 Tóth István                  78 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3        57:14 
   32 Polgár Tímea                 84 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2        57:39 
   33 Czilli Ádám                  83 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        57:45 
   34 Sándor Zsolt                 83 IPA Szombathelyi Szervezet    FK2        57:54 
   35 Tóth Zoltán                  88 Sárvári Fotóklub Egyesület    FK2        58:08 
   36 Gerebics Zoltán              88 EPCOS futóklub                FK2        58:15 
   37 Horváth-Sarródi László       59 BHS-Sopron                    FK4        58:22 
   38 Szücs-Bakonyi Tamás          90 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2        59:20 
   39 Kiss László                  74 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3        59:22 
   40 Varga Katalin                85 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2        59:26 
   41 Tóth Gergely János           92 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2      1:00:20 
   42 Hegedüs Adrienn              81 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2      1:00:23 
   43 Varasdy Edit                 73 Vasi triatlon klub            NK3      1:00:37 
   44 Szigetfy Ildikó              76 Egyesületen kívüli            NK3      1:01:41 
   45 Molnár Norbert               69 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3      1:01:47 
   46 Őri Tamás                    86 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2      1:01:58 
   47 Tornavölgyi Andrea           78 Egyesületen kívüli            NK3      1:02:24 
   48 Wágner Viktória              89 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2      1:02:28 
   49 Kovács-Soós Barbara          87 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2      1:02:51 
   50 Horváth Enre                 79 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2      1:03:24 
   51 Illés Mónika                 73 Egyesületen kívüli            NK3      1:03:39 
   52 Szén György                  79 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2      1:03:47 
   53 Dobos Alexandra              88 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2      1:03:51 
   53 Tollár Szilvia               69 Vasi triatlon klub            NK3      1:03:51 
   55 Tamása Tibor                 66 Lenti                         FK3      1:04:13 
   56 Vida Roland                  73 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3      1:05:02 
   56 Vida Anikó                   74 Egyesületen kívüli            NK3      1:05:02 
   58 Rampflné Bujtás Réka         80 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2      1:05:16 
   58 Szászné Mórocz Izabella      78 Egyesületen kívüli            NK3      1:05:16 
   60 Fischer Norbert              86 Kőszeg FKFFK                  FK2      1:05:18 
   61 Simon Enikő                  71 Egyesületen kívüli            NK3      1:05:27 
   62 Molnár Lilien                07 Sakura - Judo és Küzdősport E NK1      1:05:44 
   63 Pete Ferencné                68 Mozdulj Érte                  NK3      1:06:06 
   64 Major SzabolcsLajos          77 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3      1:06:26 
   65 Horváth Kinga Zsófia         90 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2      1:06:40 
   66 Herbai Máté                  96 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2      1:07:21 
   66 Kohl Botond                  93 Egyesületen kívüli            FK2      1:07:21 
   68 Varga Veronika               85 Kőszeg                        NK2      1:08:46 
   69 Krár Jánosné                 69 Egyesületen kívüli            NK3      1:09:09 
   70 Hajszán Gabriella            79 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2      1:12:30 
   71 Pete Zsófia                  95 Mozdulj Érte                  NK2      1:14:58 
   72 Szarka Katalin               71 Egyesületen kívüli            NK3      1:21:43 

      Tamás Attila                 71 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3         n.i. 
      Oláh Zoltán                  72 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3         n.i. 
      Molnár József                74 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3         n.i. 
      Horváth Attila               75 Endorfin KSE                  FK3         n.i. 
      Homlok István                71 Egyesületen kívüli            FK3         n.i. 
      Varga Sándor                 68 VRSZS Szombathely             FK3         n.i. 
      Harangozó Miklós             58 Egyesületen kívüli            FK4         n.i. 
      Fonyó Sándor sen.            56 VEDAC                         FK4         n.i. 
      Molnár-Kondor Henriett       83 Egyesületen kívüli            NK2         n.i. 
      Majorné Kovács Anita         77 Egyesületen kívüli            NK3         n.i. 
      Pajor Renáta                 71 Egyesületen kívüli            NK3         n.i. 



5 km  (55)              5.0 km   2 ep                      

    1 Sziva László                 75 ZTC                           FR3        25:26 
    2 Bazsó Attila                 82 EPCOS futóklub                FR2        25:40 
    3 Roósz Péter                  62 Nagykanizsa                   FR4        25:46 
    4 László Ervin                 70 Egyesületen kívüli            FR3        26:19 
    5 Puklér Tamás                 88 EPCOS futóklub                FR2        26:39 
    6 Juhász-Tóth Eszter           06 SZoESE                        NR1        28:37 
    7 Krár Sára Eszter             96 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2        28:41 
    8 Takács Ildikó                80 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2        28:44 
    9 Tasnádi György               75 Kőszeg                        FR3        29:28 
   10 Németh Viktória              87 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2        29:35 
   11 Bajnok Dóra                  92 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2        30:23 
   12 Biczó Imre                   75 SZoESE                        FR3        30:32 
   13 Boda Attila                  85 Egyesületen kívüli            FR2        31:23 
   14 Mórocz Viktória              04 Egyesületen kívüli            NR1        31:26 
   15 Sándor Judit                 82 Iron bodies                   NR2        31:38 
   16 Mihácsiné Gerbert Kinga      87 Nárcisz futóklub              NR2        31:44 
   17 Horváth Ádám                 91 Egyesületen kívüli            FR2        32:31 
   18 Tamaskóné Lukács Ágnes       74 Egyesületen kívüli            NR3        33:59 
   19 Szívós Márk                  85 EPCOS futóklub                FR2        34:14 
   19 Seregélyi Petra              92 EPCOS futóklub                NR2        34:14 
   21 Betlehem Viktoria            93 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2        35:03 
   22 Molnár Fanni                 09 Sakura - Judo és Küzdősport E NR1        35:40 
   23 Fischer Erika                64 Sopron Trail                  NR4        35:42 
   24 Mórocz Csabáné               79 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2        35:46 
   25 Molnár Zsuzsa                52 Egyesületen kívüli            NR4        36:24 
   26 Hernáthné Darics Dóra        71 Egyesületen kívüli            NR3        37:03 
   27 Berta Ádám                   90 Egyesületen kívüli            FR2        37:06 
   28 Gordos Éva                   79 EPCOS futóklub                NR2        37:26 
   29 Gyurcsi Emese                87 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2        37:44 
   30 Csermák-Kovács Tímea         75 Egyesületen kívüli            NR3        37:58 
   30 Vojtkóné Csőke Tünde         65 EPCOS futóklub                NR3        37:58 
   32 Jagasitsné Rita              62 Somlói Sólymok SE             NR4        38:27 
   33 Kozma Ildikó                 76 Egyesületen kívüli            NR3        40:19 
   34 Szilvágyi Rita               76 EPCOS futóklub                NR3        42:23 
   35 Horváth-Sarródi Márton       05 BHS-Sopron                    FR1        52:02 
   36 Kádár Jázmin Evelin          12 Egyesületen kívüli            NR1        52:44 
   36 Kádárné Beke Gabriella       86 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2        52:44 
   38 Finta-Baranyai                  Egyesületen kívüli            NR1      1:07:14 

      Pápai Nikoletta              80 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2         hiba 
      Mogyoróssy Márton            99 Egyesületen kívüli            FR1         n.i. 
      Sághegyi Erik                99 Egyesületen kívüli            FR1         n.i. 
      Stelczer István              84 Egyesületen kívüli            FR2         n.i. 
      Szabó György Vilmos          88 CardioMAX SE                  FR2         n.i. 
      Burcsi Attila                77 Egyesületen kívüli            FR3         n.i. 
      Eredics roland               76 Egyesületen kívüli            FR3         n.i. 
      Márkus Gyula                 72 Egyesületen kívüli            FR3         n.i. 
      Horváth Zselyke              07 Egyesületen kívüli            NR1         n.i. 
      Tamás Lúcia                  04 Egyesületen kívüli            NR1         n.i. 
      Biczó Emma                   07 SZoESE                        NR1         n.i. 
      Antal Mónika                 86 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2         n.i. 
      Dr Biczó Virág               81 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2         n.i. 
      Kovács Gyöngyi               87 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2         n.i. 
      Szomorkovits Mónika          91 Egyesületen kívüli            NR2         n.i. 
      Gombás Barbara               90 CardioMAX SE                  NR2         n.i. 
      Fülöpné Jenei Annamária      78 Egyesületen kívüli            NR3         n.i.